Gifts that connect hearts
Send meaningful gifts to family in Ethiopia from anywhere in the world - ordered in one tap, delivered in person in Ethiopia.
Shop by category
- Flowers
- Cakes
- Livestock Gifts
- Food & Drinks
- Arts
- Religious Gifts
- Aras
- Holiday Gifts
- Kids
- Father's Day
- Mother's Day
- Traditional Ethiopian
- Lunch Gursha
- Happy Birthday
Featured gifts
All gifts
Aras Package - Flowers & Sheep$230
Cross of LightFrom $65
Tree of Light (Amber)From $65
Pastel & Violet Dream Bouquet$95
Football Fan Rose Bouquet$30
Chocolate CakeFrom $55
Yefisik Agelgil - Meat ComboFrom $70
Tire Yebere SegaFrom $30
Father's Day Mug, Cake & Whisky Package$150
Mother's Day Rose, Cake & Scarf Package$150
Holiday Feast Package - Sheep, Chicken, Eggs, Onions & Oil$290
Large Gabi$65
Aras Package - Flowers & Goat$220
Lunch Gursha$3
Golden Drip Chocolate Birthday CakeFrom $45
The Veil Was TornFrom $65
Lady in the Golden HatFrom $65
Luxury Red Rose Gift Box$60
Caramel CakeFrom $45
Doro Wat$80
Father's Day Gabi, Whisky & Cake Package$220
Mother's Day Mug, Cake & Scarf Package$140
Holiday Feast Package - Goat, Chicken, Eggs, Onions & Oil$290
SheepFrom $150
Scarf for Your MomFrom $85
Large Brown Teddy Bear$30
Ferrero Rose Birthday Bouquet$100
The Last Supper (Epoxy Relief)From $65
Coffee in MotionFrom $65
Royal Crown Floral Arrangement$40
Black Forest CakeFrom $45
Fasting AgelglFrom $40
Father's Day Sheep, Cake & Acacia Wine Package$290
Mother's Day Perfume, Cake & Scarf Package$230
Holiday Essentials Package - Chicken, Eggs, Onions & Oil$85
GoatFrom $140
Aras Package - Flowers, Teddy Bear, Cake & Sheep$320
Giant Pink Teddy Bear$30
Happy Birthday Personalized MugFrom $20
Good Shepherd and His FlockFrom $65
Three Women Under UmbrellasFrom $65
Classic Red Rose Bouquet$60
Opera CakeFrom $45
Grand Catering Service$12/person
Father's Day Gabi, Cake & Acacia Wine Package$140
Mother's Day Rainbow Rose, Chocolates & Card Package$85
Holiday Essentials Package - 2 Chickens, Eggs, Onions & Oil$110
ChickenFrom $25
Aras Package - Flowers, Teddy Bear & Cake$125
Ferrero Rocher Chocolate Box$35
The Last Supper (Classic)From $65
African Sunset (Acacia)From $65
Premium Rose Bouquet$40
Millefeuille CakeFrom $45
Sweet Catering ServiceFrom $100
Father's Day Goat, Gold Label Whisky & Cake Package$390
Mother's Day Pastel Bouquet, Card & Scarf Package$110
Holiday Feast Package - Sheep, Chicken, Cake & Whisky$390
Aras Package - Flowers, Teddy Bear & Goat$270
Baby Walker$60
Hand of Rescue (Golden Sunset)From $65
The Lone SailboatFrom $65
Money Origami Flower BouquetMessage for Price
Fasting CakeFrom $45
Johnnie Walker Black Label Whisky Gift Set$85
Father's Day Gabi, Cake & Custom Card Package$112
"#1 Mom" Personalized Mug$20
Holiday Feast Package - Goat, Chicken, Cake & Whisky$390
Aras Package - Flowers, Cake & Sheep$280
Calvary in FlamesFrom $65
Golden MountainsFrom $65
Luxury Johnnie Walker Gold Label Whisky Gift Set$140
Holiday Essentials Package - Chicken, Cake & Whisky$205
"#1 Dad" Personalized Mug$20
Aras Rose Box$60
Footprints in the SandFrom $65
Cosmic Tree of LifeFrom $65
Baby Girl Bassinet Rose Arrangement$85
Body Mist Gift Set$85
Aras Teddy Bear$40
The Good Shepherd (Minimalist)From $65
Tree of Golden FortuneFrom $65
Red Rose LOVE Bouquet$50
Baby Boy Rose Box & Teddy Bear Set$95
The Lamb in the LightFrom $65
Will You Be My Girl Bouquet$75
Baby Girl Rose Box & Teddy Bear Set$95
Isaiah 60:22From $65
Walking on WaterFrom $65
Red Rose Bouquet Collection$60
Classic Tiered Wedding CakeFrom $255
The ResurrectionFrom $65
Purple Money Rose BouquetMessage for Price
Minions Fondant Birthday CakeFrom $110
Aras Package - Flowers, Baby Walker & Sheep$350
Hand of Rescue (Storm)From $65
Rainbow Butterfly Rose Bouquet$50
Glamorous Barbie-Themed Fondant CakeFrom $95
Baby Romper 3-Piece Set$40
Touch of FaithFrom $65
Signature Red Rose & Teddy Combo$95
Elegant Tuxedo-Themed Celebration CakeFrom $95
Baby Swaddle Sleeping Bag$35
The EmbraceFrom $65
Fondant Graduation CakeFrom $75
Baby Diaper Bag$50
Shepherd Holding the LambFrom $65
Jewel-Tone Cupcake Bouquet$45
Pampers DiapersFrom $25
The Good Shepherd at SunsetFrom $65
White Rose Dome Arrangement$60
Blush Rose Cupcake Bouquet$45
Diaper Bag & Bottle Holder Set$50
Peace of GodFrom $65
Pink Rose Heart with Custom Message$270
Sage Garden Cupcake Bouquet$45
Maternity Body Pillow$65
The Miraculous CatchFrom $65
White Rose Dome & Candle Set$75
Watercolor Rose Gold CakeFrom $100
Aras Package - Flowers & Doro Wat$130
Reaching Hands of LightFrom $65
Calvary in ColorFrom $65
Tom & Jerry Custom Character CakeFrom $100
New Mom Pajama SetFrom $40
Crown of Thorns (Blue & Gold)From $65
New Mom Plush Robe$40
Wings Like EaglesFrom $65
Aras Package - Flowers, Romper & Diaper Bag$140
Walking on Water (Sunburst)From $65
Aras Package - Flowers, Mom Pajama Set & Swaddle$125
The Lion of JudahFrom $65
Aras Package - Flowers, Robe, Teddy Bear & Swaddle$155
Crown of Thorns (Purple Fire)From $65
Aras Package - Flowers, Diapers, Romper & Diaper Bag$165
Parting of the Red SeaFrom $65
LED Religious Icon on Acrylic Base$25
Custom Engraved Leather Religious Journal$25
Custom Engraved Islamic Leather Journal Cover$25
Virgin Mary Holding the Christ Child Epoxy Art$90
Religious Plaque with Cross Design and Scripture$80
The Last Supper Religious Wall Art$150
Ethiopian Cross Wall Art with Glossy Finish$80
Islamic Prayer Mat - Kaaba Design$45